REGISTERED SHOOTERS of the match Slovak Open 2026

×

Please select your choise for your query and click SEND. If you need a full list please select -- All shooters -- and -- By number -- option


×

Number of shooters by country

SVK SVKCZE CZEAUT AUTPOL POLHUN HUNGER GERUKR UKRSUI SUIGBR GBRNZL NZL
754034341165211
×

Number of active countries : 10


STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOOPTPCIPCO
331236204441037

DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOOPTPCIPCO
LADY522003302
SLADY000002003
JUNIOR001000000
SJUNIOR203000101
REGULAR14517103122017
SENIOR103131071109
SSENIOR210000403
GSENIOR010001002
×

The total current number of shooters in match: 209


Total free slots in MAIN MATCH: 12

Maximum = 168 - VIP slots (36) - total squaded (120) - PAID shooters (0)= 12.


Total free slots in PREMATCH: 4

(Maximum = 40 - total squaded (6) - PAID shooters (0) - APP CRO/RO (30) - NOT APP CRO/RO (0) = 4.


Code is most beautiful poetry!