WELCOME TO SQUAD VIEW
in the match Slovak Open 2026

×

Please select your choise for you query and click Send request.
If you need a detailed information about one shooter, please fill the starting number and click Send request.


×

Squad occupation in MAIN MATCH

SLO 2026 main squad


M-01M-02M-03M-04M-05M-06M-07M-08M-09M-10M-11M-12M-13LOCK
101011111099910910111110
×

Total squaded shooters in MAIN MATCH: 140

×

Squad occupation in PREMATCH

SLO 2026 PREM squads for RO/CRO/HQ/Advertising sponsors. (P-06:SPD, P-05: No shooting RO/CRO)


P-01P-02P-03P-04LOCKLOCK
9910970
×

Total squaded shooters in PREMATCH: 44

ACTIVE SHOOTERS IN DIVISIONS AND CATEGORY


STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOOPTPCIPCO
331236204441037

DIV./CAT.STDOPNPRDREVCLAPDOOPTPCIPCO
LADY522003302
SLADY000002003
JUNIOR001000000
SJUNIOR203000101
REGULAR14517103122017
SENIOR103131071109
SSENIOR210000403
GSENIOR010001002

LIST OF ALL ACTIVE SQUADS


×

Table for squad M-01 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
14 Marcin
IPSC Alias: MUCHA
Fryda RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
15 Jakub
IPSC Alias: SQBI
Adamczyk RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
19 Dominik
IPSC Alias: DQ
Kupczak RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
22 Piotr
IPSC Alias: PITU
Dudys RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
34 Woloch
IPSC Alias: PAVERO
Stanislaw RDY POL OPT SENIOR MIN M-01 MAIN
36 Tomasz
IPSC Alias: TOMEK
Chromik RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
38 Jarosław
IPSC Alias: JAREK
Wiecek RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
69 Arek
IPSC Alias: CZARNY
Czarnogłowski RDY POL STD REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
147 Jakob
IPSC Alias: DARKKNIGHT
Ritter RDP AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-01 MAIN
222 Karolina
IPSC Alias: RUDA
Dudys REG POL OPT LADY MIN M-01 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-02 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
4 Markus
IPSC Alias: STUTTI
Stutterecker RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MAJ M-02 MAIN
5 Fabio
IPSC Alias: FABINATOR
Eppensteiner RDY AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
6 Ronnie
IPSC Alias: ROCKET
Boehm RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
10 Erich
IPSC Alias: EK78
Keiblinger RDY AUT OPN REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
25 Michael
IPSC Alias: NOPLAN
Leitner RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
54 Stephan
IPSC Alias: STEPH11
Brugger RDY AUT OPT SSENIOR MIN M-02 PREM
77 Timo
IPSC Alias: HONEYBADGER
Lengauer RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
78 Marcel
IPSC Alias: SCHIEDA
Schieder RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-02 MAIN
79 Staubmann
IPSC Alias: LIONHEART
Reinhard RDY SUI PCO SSENIOR MIN M-02 MAIN
80 Jürgen
IPSC Alias: JAG
Gebhardt RDY AUT OPT SENIOR MIN M-02 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-03 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
35 Vaclav
IPSC Alias: IK0N0S
Srbecky RDY CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
37 Jan
IPSC Alias: REDBEARD55
Chovaniok RDY CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
40 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: BUGY
Štefánek RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
43 Petr
IPSC Alias: FOPE
Foltyn RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
44 Petr
IPSC Alias: LAMA1
Čapka RDY CZE STD SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
45 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: TATRIS
Jaroň RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
46 Štěpán
IPSC Alias: TAPANI
Kostka RDY CZE PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
47 Milan
IPSC Alias: MICAR
Dvořák RDY CZE OPT SENIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
48 Šimon
IPSC Alias: SHIMIWE
Kostka RDY CZE PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-03 MAIN
58 Frantisek
IPSC Alias: FUTURISTA
Malinka RDY CZE PRD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
181 Josef
IPSC Alias: CERFIN
Černoch RDY CZE STD REGULAR MIN M-03 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 11.


×

Table for squad M-04 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
50 Karl
IPSC Alias: DINIMUETTER
Haeussler RDY SUI PRD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
59 Martin
IPSC Alias: MARTIN
Blahuta RDY CZE STD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
63 Radek
IPSC Alias: RADEK83
Škárka RDY CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
71 Jan
IPSC Alias: JOHNNY188
Šporik RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
74 Jiří
IPSC Alias: JIRAM
Marek RDY CZE OPT SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
134 Petr
IPSC Alias: DONPEDRO
Malý RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
135 Jiri
IPSC Alias: CYNIK
Gabriel RDY CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
136 Livia
IPSC Alias: EVIL
Gabriel RDY CZE PDO LADY MIN M-04 MAIN
159 Lenka
IPSC Alias: CERNA
Černá RDY CZE PRD LADY MIN M-04 MAIN
160 Rudolf
IPSC Alias: ROUDYS
Míča RDY CZE PRD SENIOR MIN M-04 MAIN
184 Martin
IPSC Alias: RBSD
Mikolášek RDY CZE OPT REGULAR MIN M-04 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 11.


×

Table for squad M-05 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
9 Lukas
IPSC Alias: LUKE
Scheuermann RDY AUT PCO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
11 Alexander
IPSC Alias: 2696
Sotirakis RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
12 Stefan
IPSC Alias: LUCKYDELTA
Klima RDY GER OPT SENIOR MIN M-05 MAIN
13 Sergej
IPSC Alias: BOOT
Mueller RDY GER STD REGULAR MAJ M-05 MAIN
85 Zaur
IPSC Alias: A-128
Tautiiev RDY UKR PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
86 Nina
IPSC Alias: A-234
Drozdovska RDY UKR STD LADY MIN M-05 MAIN
87 Yevhenii
IPSC Alias: TRETYK
Tretynychenko RDY UKR PRD REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
93 Marx
IPSC Alias: HIGHEXPLOSIV
Cupic RDY GER PDO REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
94 Markus
IPSC Alias: GIMMLI
Inderst RDY GER OPT REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
207 Andreas
IPSC Alias: ANDREAS
Payrich RDY AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-05 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-06 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
16 Tomasz Pasoń RDY POL PRD REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
26 Adam
IPSC Alias: ADAM
Kumorek RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
140 Denys
IPSC Alias: BERSERK
Sviridov RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
151 Mark
IPSC Alias: SPENTBRASS
Mckendry RDY NZL PDO SENIOR MIN M-06 MAIN
161 Tereza
IPSC Alias: MISSWICK
Španihelová RDY CZE PCO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
163 Christian
IPSC Alias: CML
Millner RDY AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
164 Maroš
IPSC Alias: LAZORIK
Lazorík RDP SVK OPN SENIOR MAJ M-06 MAIN
171 David
IPSC Alias: SKALPILEK
Nešpor RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
200 Andrej
IPSC Alias: SOURCE
Hrnciarik RDP SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-06 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-07 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
1 Lukas
IPSC Alias: TEGGS
Teier RDY AUT OPT REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
2 Jacqueline
IPSC Alias: DANCINGQUEEN
Musil RDY AUT OPT LADY MIN M-07 MAIN
17 Wolfgang
IPSC Alias: LOBOMALO
Griessner RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
30 Nikodem
IPSC Alias: NIKOS
Wysocki RDY POL PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
60 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: BART
Zakrzewski RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
61 Sebastian
IPSC Alias: LAWRYN
Bańdura RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
137 Simon
IPSC Alias: SIMONKOENIGER
Königer RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-07 MAIN
202 Marcin
IPSC Alias: STFU
Ciesielski RDY HUN OPT SENIOR MIN M-07 MAIN
203 Nikolett
IPSC Alias: NIKK
Hollosi RDY HUN OPT LADY MIN M-07 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-08 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
125 Edoardo
IPSC Alias: DECIMA
Crea RDY SVK OPN SENIOR MAJ M-08 MAIN
126 Jan
IPSC Alias: JANKO
Fabry RDY SVK STD REGULAR MAJ M-08 MAIN
127 Adrián
IPSC Alias: ADOBONK
Bonk RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
128 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANY
Majdák RDP SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
130 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: RAJO
Rendoš RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
138 Marián
IPSC Alias: DVCTATRY
Luha RDY SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
139 Ján
IPSC Alias: JANTOMECEK
Tomeček RDP SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
187 Milan
IPSC Alias: ALIAS
Jenčik RDY SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-08 MAIN
209 Boris
IPSC Alias: LEGO
Ivanovič RDP SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-08 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-09 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
52 Barbara
IPSC Alias: REDD
Jarco RDY POL STD LADY MIN M-09 MAIN
53 František
IPSC Alias: HUDINY
Hudeček RDY CZE OPN REGULAR MAJ M-09 MAIN
55 Josef
IPSC Alias: JOERUN
Rakušan RDP CZE OPT SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
76 Ivo
IPSC Alias: BAAS
Šoustar RDY CZE STD SSENIOR MAJ M-09 MAIN
100 Benhamin
IPSC Alias: BENJI
Bocskorás RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
101 Gabriela
IPSC Alias: GABIKA
Ďuricová RDY SVK STD LADY MIN M-09 MAIN
103 Anton
IPSC Alias: LUCK
Šlapka RDY SVK STD REGULAR MIN M-09 MAIN
104 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: COOPER
Hukel RDY SVK OPT SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
105 Lubomír
IPSC Alias: BREZNO
Pančík RDY SVK STD SSENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
158 Ivan
IPSC Alias: IVAN
Barancik RDY SVK OPT SENIOR MIN M-09 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-10 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
28 Andras
IPSC Alias: BUKI
Bukkfejes RDY HUN PDO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
29 Salamon
IPSC Alias: PUNISHER
Sziráki RDY HUN PRD JUNIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
32 Zsofia
IPSC Alias: SOFIIAA
Selmeci RDY HUN PRD LADY MIN M-10 MAIN
65 Jozsef
IPSC Alias: TRIGERRH
Pap RDY HUN STD SENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
88 Michal
IPSC Alias: MISI
Smolnický RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
90 Milan
IPSC Alias: KAMO
Kamaryt RDY SVK PCO GSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
115 Attila
IPSC Alias: OBER
Obermajer RDY HUN PDO REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
193 Dániel
IPSC Alias: DCSEPREGI
Csepregi-Horváth RDY HUN STD REGULAR MIN M-10 MAIN
219 Dušan
IPSC Alias: KRYSAR
Svěrák RDY CZE PCO SSENIOR MIN M-10 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad M-11 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
108 Marek
IPSC Alias: HAKY9X19
Mika RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
109 Marián
IPSC Alias: MARIN
Geroč RDY SVK PDO SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
111 Gustáv
IPSC Alias: GUSTY
Kačník RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
112 Radoslav
IPSC Alias: JERICHO
Jakoubek RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
113 Samuel
IPSC Alias: BANDI
Bandžak RDY SVK PRD REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
144 Patrik
IPSC Alias: KUKO
Jakube RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
157 Miroslav
IPSC Alias: DUCH
Duchyna RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-11 MAIN
190 Zuzana
IPSC Alias: ZUZANA
Fujasová APP SVK PDO LADY MIN M-11 MAIN
191 Ondrej
IPSC Alias: MADAR
Kováč APP SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-11 CRO
223 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: TRANCO
Trancygier RDP SVK STD SENIOR MIN M-11 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad M-12 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
3 Marina
IPSC Alias: ARIA
Kamtner RDY AUT STD LADY MIN M-12 MAIN
7 Thomas
IPSC Alias: SUPERKAWUMM
Benesch RDY AUT STD SENIOR MAJ M-12 MAIN
20 Vadim
IPSC Alias: VAD76
Byssiouk RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
23 Dominik
IPSC Alias: DST
Stepan RDY AUT PDO REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
31 Walter
IPSC Alias: OEBB1116
Schmuck RDY AUT OPT SSENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
39 Ferdinand
IPSC Alias: GSCHUPFTER
Koestler RDY AUT PRD REGULAR MIN M-12 MAIN
67 Kaiser
IPSC Alias: GERTSCH
Gerhard RDY AUT PCO SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
68 Karin
IPSC Alias: CATWOMAN
Kaiser-Schwarz RDY AUT PCO SLADY MIN M-12 MAIN
72 Hana
IPSC Alias: PRINZESSIN11
Schulz RDY AUT PDO SLADY MIN M-12 MAIN
73 Markus
IPSC Alias: BLUEGUN
Schulz RDY AUT PDO SENIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
225 Elias
IPSC Alias: IPSC-MINION
Schmuck RDY AUT OPT SJUNIOR MIN M-12 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 11.


×

Table for squad M-13 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
96 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LM777
Michalec RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
119 Richard
IPSC Alias: STARKY
Lazovsky RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
122 Milan
IPSC Alias: RUZA
Ružička RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
123 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: LUBO
Polievka RDY SVK PRD SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
124 Karol
IPSC Alias: CARLITO
Kugler RDY SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
131 Vojtech
IPSC Alias: VOJTO
Drienik RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
132 Peter
IPSC Alias: PERN
Polák RDY SVK PRD SJUNIOR MIN M-13 MAIN
133 Marian
IPSC Alias: BEEDO
Bednarik RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
165 Nataliia
IPSC Alias: MARGOLINA
Tereshkevych RDY UKR STD LADY MIN M-13 MAIN
188 Ján Marek
IPSC Alias: TREBI
Trebichavský RDY SVK PDO REGULAR MIN M-13 MAIN
215 Vonlaufen
IPSC Alias: GLOCKGIRL
Corinne RDY GER PDO LADY MIN M-13 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 11.


×

Table for squad M-14 Sunday Squad (12 shooters/squad) sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
142 Michal
IPSC Alias: MIKELANDZELO
Radolec APP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN M-14 CRO
143 Milan
IPSC Alias: MILANKO
Radolec APP SVK PCO SSENIOR MIN M-14 CRO
168 Peter
IPSC Alias: PETERSZARVAS
Szarvas RDY HUN REV SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
169 Bernadett
IPSC Alias: BETTI
Szarvasné Csabai RDY HUN PCO LADY MIN M-14 MAIN
182 Jiri
IPSC Alias: SLINTI
Slintak RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
198 Ján
IPSC Alias: JOP
Pavlík APP SVK PCO SENIOR MIN M-14 MAIN
226 Tomas
IPSC Alias: POTAPEC
Pavelka RDY CZE PDO REGULAR MIN M-14 MAIN
227 Ryan
IPSC Alias: ENGINE
Hladik RDY SVK STD SJUNIOR MAJ M-14 MAIN
228 Dusan
IPSC Alias: ASDFG
Veselsky RDY SVK OPN SSENIOR MAJ M-14 MAIN
229 Eniko
IPSC Alias: INFINITY88
Kubicova Bopkova RDY SVK OPN LADY MAJ M-14 MAIN
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad P-01 Prematch squad for RO/CRO SLO 2026 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
89 Waldek
IPSC Alias: WALMIC
Mickiewicz APP GBR PCO SENIOR MIN P-01 RO
162 Marta
IPSC Alias: MARTAN
Novotna APP SVK PCO SLADY MIN P-01 RO
176 Andrej
IPSC Alias: OBLUDA
Majling APP SVK PDO SENIOR MIN P-01 RO
177 Anna
IPSC Alias: ANNA
Stanková APP SVK PDO SLADY MIN P-01 RO
178 Ľubomír
IPSC Alias: UBO
Stanko APP SVK STD SENIOR MIN P-01 RO
192 Alexandra
IPSC Alias: AJKA
Ridošková RDY SVK PCO LADY MIN P-01 PREM
218 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: GUNFIGHTER
Šimek APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN P-01 RO
230 Milan
IPSC Alias: MAJLO
Zacek APP CZE OPN GSENIOR MAJ P-01 RO
231 Milos
IPSC Alias: UFO
Synek APP CZE PCO REGULAR MIN P-01 RO
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad P-02 Prematch squad for RO/CRO SLO 2026 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
83 Věkoslav
IPSC Alias: VEKK
Kebo APP CZE PCO GSENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
97 Vítězslav
IPSC Alias: JESUS
Kubáč APP CZE PCO SENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
99 Cyril
IPSC Alias: CYRIL
Chalupa APP SVK PDO GSENIOR MIN P-02 CRO
102 Tomáš
IPSC Alias: SLIVO
Slíva APP CZE PRD SENIOR MIN P-02 RO
120 Pavel
IPSC Alias: PAVEL
Busolín APP CZE PCO REGULAR MIN P-02 RO
173 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: LUKOSLAV
Bouda APP CZE PCO REGULAR MIN P-02 CRO
174 Jaroslav
IPSC Alias: MATYSEK
Matýsek APP CZE PCO REGULAR MIN P-02 CRO
183 Martin
IPSC Alias: NZOOM
Novotny APP CZE OPN SENIOR MAJ P-02 PREM
208 Natálie
IPSC Alias: NATALIE02
Novotná RDY CZE OPN LADY MAJ P-02 PREM
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad P-03 Prematch squad for RO/CRO SLO 2026 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
95 Stefan
IPSC Alias: LUCKYDELTA1
Klima 1 RDY GER PCO SENIOR MIN P-03 PREM
145 Michael2
IPSC Alias: MAUSI2
Bücking2 RDY AUT STD REGULAR MIN P-03 PREM
146 Wolfgang2
IPSC Alias: MADEYE2
Piller2 RDY AUT PRD SENIOR MIN P-03 PREM
148 Andrej
IPSC Alias: ADO
Čerňan APP SVK PRD REGULAR MIN P-03 CRO
170 Stanislav
IPSC Alias: SUNSHINELIVE
Grubiak APP SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ P-03 CRO
179 Lubos
IPSC Alias: SPADE
Adamec RDY SVK OPN REGULAR MAJ P-03 MAIN
195 Marian
IPSC Alias: 012
Fedor RDP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN P-03 PREM
197 Igor
IPSC Alias: 014
Dobrík RDP SVK OPT SSENIOR MIN P-03 PREM
201 Enriko
IPSC Alias: PEWNISHER
Krajcovic RDP SVK OPT REGULAR MIN P-03 MAIN
216 Anton
IPSC Alias: TONKO
Penov1 RDP SVK PDO SENIOR MIN P-03 PREM
×

Number of shooters: 10.


×

Table for squad P-04 Prematch squad for RO/CRO SLO 2026 sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
51 Mateusz
IPSC Alias: MATT
Soltysek APP POL PRD REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
206 Bartosz
IPSC Alias: RYSIEK
Szczesny RDY POL OPT REGULAR MIN P-04 MAIN
210 Patrik
IPSC Alias: SELDO
Selucký APP SVK STD REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
211 Patrik
IPSC Alias: SELDOJUNIOR
Selucký Jr. APP SVK STD SJUNIOR MIN P-04 RO
212 Rastislav
IPSC Alias: KOBRA
Korba APP SVK PCO REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
213 Lukáš
IPSC Alias: KORBA
Korba APP SVK PCO SJUNIOR MIN P-04 RO
220 Lubos
IPSC Alias: FGRTRY
Janak APP SVK PCO SLADY MIN P-04 RO
221 Peter
IPSC Alias: NORBERTTOPANOCKA
Tomčala APP SVK REV REGULAR MIN P-04 RO
224 Juraj
IPSC Alias: KISS
Kišš APP SVK STD SENIOR MIN P-04 RO
×

Number of shooters: 9.


×

Table for squad P-05 Prematch squad for no shooting RO sorted by .

No. Name Surname Status Reg. Div. Category Factor Squad Type
155 Wojtek
IPSC Alias: LEFIKON
Kocoń APP POL --- --- --- P-05 RO1
156 Magdalena
IPSC Alias: MIGOTKA
Rycka-Koconiowa APP POL --- --- --- P-05 RO1
167 Lukasz
IPSC Alias: 123
Matuszczak APP POL --- --- --- P-05 RO1
172 Dusan
IPSC Alias: CUBE
Kubica APP SVK OPT REGULAR MIN P-05 RO
185 Roman
IPSC Alias: HERO79
Heinrich APP SVK --- --- --- P-05 RO1
194 Hubert
IPSC Alias: KRUSZYNA
Ćwikowski APP POL PRD REGULAR MIN P-05 RO1
232 Peter
IPSC Alias: KOPI
Kopunec APP SVK STD SENIOR MAJ P-05 CRO
×

Number of shooters: 7.


Code is most beautiful poetry!